UBB Store


JUNIPER EX SERIES For Sale


Genuine Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 740-011613 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series picture
Genuine Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 740-011613 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series
$17.5


Genuine Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series 740-011613 picture
Genuine Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series 740-011613
$12.49


Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE 48 Port Network Switch P/N: EX4200-48T w/ Extras picture
Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE 48 Port Network Switch P/N: EX4200-48T w/ Extras
$89.99


Juniper EX4200 Series 48 Port L3 Switch picture
Juniper EX4200 Series 48 Port L3 Switch
$139.0


Juniper EX 3200 Series EX3200-48T 48 Port 8PoE Ethernet Switch  picture
Juniper EX 3200 Series EX3200-48T 48 Port 8PoE Ethernet Switch
$149.99


Juniper EX-QSFP-40G-SR4 EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 QSFP-40GE-SR4 40G EX series. picture
Juniper EX-QSFP-40G-SR4 EX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 QSFP-40GE-SR4 40G EX series.
$129.0


 Juniper EX3300-24T EX Series Ethernet Switch picture
Juniper EX3300-24T EX Series Ethernet Switch
$549.95


5 Lot Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series 740-011613 picture
5 Lot Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series 740-011613
$60.0


Juniper EX8200-48F 48-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X For EX Series 1Year Warranty picture
Juniper EX8200-48F 48-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X For EX Series 1Year Warranty
$395.0


New Juniper EX8200-48F 48-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X For EX Series 1Year Wrnty picture
New Juniper EX8200-48F 48-port 100BASE-FX/1000BASE-X For EX Series 1Year Wrnty
$2150.0


Juniper EX3200-48T EX-3200 4200 Series 48-Port Networking Switch AS-IS picture
Juniper EX3200-48T EX-3200 4200 Series 48-Port Networking Switch AS-IS
$35.99


JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M 3M SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET picture
JUNIPER EX SERIES SWITCHING EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M 3M SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET
$83.98



Other Related Items: