UBB Store


JUNIPER EX SERIES For Sale


JUNIPER EX SERIES MOUNTING BRACKETS- EX-RMK picture
JUNIPER EX SERIES MOUNTING BRACKETS- EX-RMK
$60.0


Genuine Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 740-011613 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series picture
Genuine Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX LC multi-mode 740-011613 1000Base-SX SFP EX Series
$17.5


Juniper Networks | EX 4200 Series 48PoE | 48 Port LAN Switch | Tested/Fac.Reset picture
Juniper Networks | EX 4200 Series 48PoE | 48 Port LAN Switch | Tested/Fac.Reset
$112.95


Juniper EX 4200 Series 24 Port PoE Network Switch w/ Module S/N:BM0212052010 picture
Juniper EX 4200 Series 24 Port PoE Network Switch w/ Module S/N:BM0212052010
$138.99


Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE EX 4200-48T 48 Port Network Switch - Additional Mods picture
Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE EX 4200-48T 48 Port Network Switch - Additional Mods
$139.99


Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE EX 4200-48T 48 Port Network Switch 1 PSU No Cover picture
Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE EX 4200-48T 48 Port Network Switch 1 PSU No Cover
$109.99


Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE EX 4200-48T 48 Port Network Switch picture
Juniper EX 4200 Series 8PoE EX 4200-48T 48 Port Network Switch
$119.99


Juniper EX4200 Series 48 Port L3 Switch picture
Juniper EX4200 Series 48 Port L3 Switch
$150.0


Juniper EX 4200 Series 24SFP Managed Switch  picture
Juniper EX 4200 Series 24SFP Managed Switch
$200.0


Juniper EX 3200 Series EX3200-48T 48 Port 8PoE Ethernet Switch  picture
Juniper EX 3200 Series EX3200-48T 48 Port 8PoE Ethernet Switch
$149.99


FACYORY SEALED Juniper EX3300-24T EX Series Ethernet Switch picture
FACYORY SEALED Juniper EX3300-24T EX Series Ethernet Switch
$1135.0


Juniper EX 4200 Series EX4200-24F 24-Port  SFP Switch picture
Juniper EX 4200 Series EX4200-24F 24-Port SFP Switch
$195.0



Other Related Items: