UBB Store


LOT OF 10 For Sale


LOT OF 4 HP 544FLR ADAPTER 10GBE INFINIBAND FOR HP DL380P G8 656091-001-BRACKET picture
LOT OF 4 HP 544FLR ADAPTER 10GBE INFINIBAND FOR HP DL380P G8 656091-001-BRACKET
$80.0


LOT OF 10 Seagate 500GB 2.5
LOT OF 10 Seagate 500GB 2.5" SATA Hard Drive 7200RPM 7mm
$194.99


*LOT OF 10* HGST Z7K500 500GB 2.5
*LOT OF 10* HGST Z7K500 500GB 2.5" 7200RPM 6Gb/s Hard Drive
$199.99


Lot of 8 HP J4111A ProCurve Switch 10/100Base-T Module picture
Lot of 8 HP J4111A ProCurve Switch 10/100Base-T Module
$80.0


Lot of 28 - Dell/Wyse TX0 Thin Clients 18X T10, 10X T50 picture
Lot of 28 - Dell/Wyse TX0 Thin Clients 18X T10, 10X T50
$444.27


Lot of 7HP J6039C JetDirect 200m 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Lio Print Server  picture
Lot of 7HP J6039C JetDirect 200m 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Lio Print Server
$13.99


Lot of 10 Lenovo 20V 4.5A 90W AC Slim Adapter 41R4510 41R4538 Brick Only picture
Lot of 10 Lenovo 20V 4.5A 90W AC Slim Adapter 41R4510 41R4538 Brick Only
$40.0


Kodak 10B Lot of 25 picture
Kodak 10B Lot of 25
$70.0


Lot Of 2 X Integra Optics SFP-W43-10-GD 3HE0086AB 1.25G DDM WDM 1490nm 10km picture
Lot Of 2 X Integra Optics SFP-W43-10-GD 3HE0086AB 1.25G DDM WDM 1490nm 10km
$55.0


Lot of 10 AcBel AC Adapter API2AD13 12V 3.33A 5.5mmX2.5mm Power Supply picture
Lot of 10 AcBel AC Adapter API2AD13 12V 3.33A 5.5mmX2.5mm Power Supply
$45.0


Lot of (5) Seagate Cheetah 10K.7 300GB Internal 3.5
Lot of (5) Seagate Cheetah 10K.7 300GB Internal 3.5" (ST3300007LC) HDD's
$120.0


Sumitomo SPP5100SR-GL 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Optical GBIC Transceiver Lot of 4 picture
Sumitomo SPP5100SR-GL 10GBase-SR 850nm SFP+ Optical GBIC Transceiver Lot of 4
$20.0



Other Related Items: