UBB Store


LOT OF 8 For Sale


LOT OF 100 Micron 2GB 2Rx8 PC2 6400S DDR2 SODIMM Laptop Memory RAM picture
LOT OF 100 Micron 2GB 2Rx8 PC2 6400S DDR2 SODIMM Laptop Memory RAM
$549.95


Lot of 8 8gb (64gb) PC2-5300f Hynix Server Memory ECC Fully Buffered picture
Lot of 8 8gb (64gb) PC2-5300f Hynix Server Memory ECC Fully Buffered
$104.0


Lot of 30 Intel Xeon E5606 SLC2N  2.13Ghz Quad Core 8Mb 4.8GT/s Processors picture
Lot of 30 Intel Xeon E5606 SLC2N  2.13Ghz Quad Core 8Mb 4.8GT/s Processors
$49.0


Lot of 30 OF 2GB Hynix HMT125R7BFR8C-G7 TB AA-C PC3-8500R 1066MHz DDR3 2Rx8 ECC picture
Lot of 30 OF 2GB Hynix HMT125R7BFR8C-G7 TB AA-C PC3-8500R 1066MHz DDR3 2Rx8 ECC
$700.0


Lot of 2 Dell KY386 8 Pin SD Module Cable picture
Lot of 2 Dell KY386 8 Pin SD Module Cable
$25.0


Lot of 2 HP 595852-002 DL580 G7 8 Slot Memory Riser Board picture
Lot of 2 HP 595852-002 DL580 G7 8 Slot Memory Riser Board
$25.0


Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver picture
Lot of 4 Brocade 57-1000117-01 8GB FC 850nm SW SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver
$25.0


Lot of 2 Dell SNPM788DCK2/16G 8GB PC2-5300F 4Rx4 ECC DDR2-667 Fully Buffered RAM picture
Lot of 2 Dell SNPM788DCK2/16G 8GB PC2-5300F 4Rx4 ECC DDR2-667 Fully Buffered RAM
$25.0


Lot of 2 Samsung M395T2953CZD-CD500 1GB PC2-4200F 2Rx8 ECC Fully Buffered RAM picture
Lot of 2 Samsung M395T2953CZD-CD500 1GB PC2-4200F 2Rx8 ECC Fully Buffered RAM
$27.0


Lot of 2 Kingston KWM553-ELC 2GB PC2-6400E 2Rx8 ECC DDR2-800 UnBuffered RAM picture
Lot of 2 Kingston KWM553-ELC 2GB PC2-6400E 2Rx8 ECC DDR2-800 UnBuffered RAM
$25.0


Lot of 8 Qimonda HYS72T64000HP-3S-B 512GB PC2-5300P 1Rx8 ECC Registered RAM picture
Lot of 8 Qimonda HYS72T64000HP-3S-B 512GB PC2-5300P 1Rx8 ECC Registered RAM
$25.0


Lot of 4 Samsung M378T2863EHS-CF7 1GB PC2-6400U 1Rx8 Non-ECC UnBuffered RAM picture
Lot of 4 Samsung M378T2863EHS-CF7 1GB PC2-6400U 1Rx8 Non-ECC UnBuffered RAM
$25.0



Other Related Items: