UBB, ultimatebb, UBB.classic, UBB.threads
Support   *   Members Area  
UBB Store

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING For Sale


Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING

This item has been viewed 5811 times.

Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING:
$10

PRODUCT CONDITION

USED


THIS sale IS ONLY FOR 1 SINGLE ITEM

Shipped item(s) can be different version shown on picture(s)

PAYMENT

We prefer Paypal as the primary payment method

Please note that buyers from the state of New Jersey will incur a 7% sales tax

WARRANTY & RETURNS

*All purchases may be returned within 14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange.

*All defective items will be replaced within the Terms of the Warranty.

*The warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft.

*All products must be in its original packaging


*A 15% restocking fee will be charged on all returned and exchanged items if products are working as design.

*Refunds will be given back in the same method that payment was made at the time of sale

*The buyer is responsible for the returned item shipping cost

SHIPPING

*INTERNATIONAL - We ship all items worldwide. Please contact us for shipping costs and instructions. International buyers acknowledge and understand that all duties and taxes are the sole responsibility of the buyer.

*DOMESTIC - Products are shipped Monday through Friday via UPS/FedEx/USPS. The estimated delivery time is 1-6 business days depending on location.

*If "Free Shipping" is offered, it will be by Ground only and within USA Continental States Only (48 States).

***

Alaska, Hawaii, Puerto Rico, and APO/FPO Addresses

*There will be a surcharge on shipments to Hawaii, Alaska, Puerto Rico and APO/FPO addresses.

*After you made purchase, surcharge will be calculated by using the package weight and size.

***


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45
GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45


Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***


GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M
GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M


SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module
SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module


Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2


Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING


GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module


Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8
Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8