UBB, ultimatebb, UBB.classic, UBB.threads
Support   *   Members Area  
UBB Store

For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper For Sale


For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper

This item has been viewed 28710 times.

For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper :
$14


New GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


Product Condition:

NEW

Product Features:

Compatible Cisco GLC-T SFP 1000BASE 3years Warranty RJ-45 Copper

Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links

Hot-pluggable SFP footprint

Extended case temperature range (0°C to +85°C )

Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI

Low power dissipation <1.05 W typical

Compact RJ-45 connector assembly

Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus

1000BASE-T operation in host systems.


Applications:

1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5 cable

Warranty:

We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional testing and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

Company Instruction:

We can provide GBIC/SFP/SFP+/X2/XENPAK/XFP/PON etc which are fully compatible with CISCO, H3C, HP, Huawei and so on.

Because we are a new guy in , so we cann’t upload all the products to here, and we can provide all series of compatible optical modules to our client, if need, pls feel free to contact us.

Also, we can provide OEM for our client.

Payment:

We accept Paypal on ,If you do not want to pay using PayPal, please email or call us

Returns:

1, We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.

2, Our warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft.

3, All purchases may be returned within14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange.

4, All products must be in their original condition.

Shipping:

1, We ship all items worldwide.

2, Shipping time varies from 7 to 15 workdays

3, All duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer.

4, We accept paypal address only.


Buy Now


Other Related Items:



For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45
GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45


Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***


GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M
GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M


SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module
SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module


Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2


Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING


GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module


Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8
Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8