UBB Store


Arista DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E Enhanced Supervisor Engine Mod 7504E 7508E - For Sale


Arista DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E Enhanced Supervisor Engine Mod 7504E 7508E -

This item has been viewed 8 times.

Arista DCS-7500E-SUP 7500E Enhanced Supervisor Engine Mod 7504E 7508E - :
$400

YOU ARE PURCHASING THE FOLLOWING

QTY 1

Arista DCS-7500E

7500E Enhanced Supervisor Engine Mod 7504E 7508E -

PLEASE EMAIL ZIP CODE FOR SHIPPING QUOTES & QUESTIONS

“PLEASE NOTE - WHEN YOU ORDER MORE THAN QTY 1…. THE SHIPPING AMOUNT WILL CHANGE”

PLEASE BE ADVISE THAT ALL SALES MUST BE COMPLETED ON BEFORE WE CAN EXCHANGE ANY INFORMATION PHONE NUMBERS OR ADDRESSES.

LICENSE OR SOFTWARE ARE NOT INCLUDED IN ANY ITEMS THAT WE HAVE FOR SALE

DON'T FORGET TO VISIT OUR store AT THE LINK



NEW SELLING TOOL IS NOT WORKING FOR INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING SO NEW SOFTWARE IS FAILING SO PLEASE CONTACT US THROUGH MESSAGES WITH YOUR POSTAL CODES AND WE WILL GIVE YOU AN EXACT QUOTE FOR SHIPPING


AGAIN NEW SOFTWARE IS NOT WORKING

NEW SELLING TOOL DOES NOT WORK PLEASE CONTACT US FOR A SHIPPING QUOTE WE HAVE FAKE NUMBERS IN FOR SHIPPING JUST TO KEEP ADS UP AND RUNNING


ALL SALES MUST BE COMPLETED ON BEFORE EXCHANGING ANY INFORMATION, SUCH AS PHONE NUMBERS OR ADDRESSES.



Buy Now



Other Related Items:



For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2


Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver


Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***


GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M
GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M


Mellanox SSF-8436 QSFP+ * MC2207310 * InfiniBand * Optical Transceiver * Emcore
Mellanox SSF-8436 QSFP+ * MC2207310 * InfiniBand * Optical Transceiver * Emcore


BRAND NEW OEM Avago AFBR-7IER02Z 40G QSFP+to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC
BRAND NEW OEM Avago AFBR-7IER02Z 40G QSFP+to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC


Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module


LOT OF 4 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
LOT OF 4 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module