UBB Store


Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Enhanced Supervisor Module 7500E 7504E/7508E - TESTED For Sale


Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Enhanced Supervisor Module 7500E 7504E/7508E - TESTED

This item has been viewed 337 times.

Arista DCS-7500E-SUP Enhanced Supervisor Module 7500E 7504E/7508E - TESTED:
$70

Hello from Adcomp LLC!

Thanks for checking us out! Our normal business hours are Monday-Friday 9AM to 5PM Monday-Friday. Feel free to send us a message with any questions.
Please ask questions before making an offer - we are unable to answer questions in submitted best offers.

*** READ BELOW *** Item Description

Fully tested, works perfectly. Item is clean and ready to use. Shipped in anti-static packaging.
Stock photo used
Condition
Used & Refurbished items will have signs of usage, which may include light scuffs or scratches.
Payment Information
PayPal is the only form of payment we accept. Local pickup items must be paid first before being picked up. Payment for Buy it Now Items is required immediately. On best offer items when an offer has been accepted, payment is due within 2 business days. Please note that we automatically open any unpaid item cases as soon as allows. We are also unable to cancel orders once the unpaid item process begins.Shipping Policy
All items are shipped within 3 business days after payment has been received. Please pay attention to the delivery estimate. That is a realistic timeframe of when you will receive your item. If you have a need for faster shipping, ask before your purchase and we may be able to accommodate. We use FedEx Ground/Home Delivery and USPS only. We will only ship to a confirmed shipping address on PayPal. Tracking information is updated in the transaction when we have it available.At this time, we do not ship outside of the United States.

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2


Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver


Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***


GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M
GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M


Mellanox SSF-8436 QSFP+ * MC2207310 * InfiniBand * Optical Transceiver * Emcore
Mellanox SSF-8436 QSFP+ * MC2207310 * InfiniBand * Optical Transceiver * Emcore


BRAND NEW OEM Avago AFBR-7IER02Z 40G QSFP+to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC
BRAND NEW OEM Avago AFBR-7IER02Z 40G QSFP+to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout AOC


Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module
Genuine Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module


LOT OF 4 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
LOT OF 4 Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module