UBB Store


CISCO For Sale


Cisco WS-X4013 Network Console Supervisor II Engine Card Catalyst 4500 Series picture
Cisco WS-X4013 Network Console Supervisor II Engine Card Catalyst 4500 Series
$22.99


Cisco M10 Valet picture
Cisco M10 Valet
$19.99


Cisco Aironet 2600 Series AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 802.11n Dual-Band picture
Cisco Aironet 2600 Series AIR-CAP2602I-A-K9 802.11n Dual-Band
$39.89


CISCO - C888EA-K9 - Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL Router (lot of 5 routers)  picture
CISCO - C888EA-K9 - Multimode 4 pair G.SHDSL Router (lot of 5 routers)
$550.0


Cisco CatalystWS-C2960-24PC-S V06 PoE Network Switch picture
Cisco CatalystWS-C2960-24PC-S V06 PoE Network Switch
$34.99


Cisco 12DS3-SMB-B 12-Port Line Card Expansion Module picture
Cisco 12DS3-SMB-B 12-Port Line Card Expansion Module
$45.0


Cisco 4OC12/POS-IR-SC-B 4-Port POS Line Card picture
Cisco 4OC12/POS-IR-SC-B 4-Port POS Line Card
$125.0


Cisco AS53-8CT1 Octal PRI Card picture
Cisco AS53-8CT1 Octal PRI Card
$75.0


Cisco N7K-M206FQ-23L 6 QSFP+ Nexus 7000 N7K-C7004 N7K-C7009 N7K-C7010 N7K-C7018 picture
Cisco N7K-M206FQ-23L 6 QSFP+ Nexus 7000 N7K-C7004 N7K-C7009 N7K-C7010 N7K-C7018
$1200.0


New Cisco Aironet 3800i WLAN access point 2304 Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) picture
New Cisco Aironet 3800i WLAN access point 2304 Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE)
$1541.4


MEM-4300-4GU16G OEM 16GB for Cisco ISR 4331 4351 picture
MEM-4300-4GU16G OEM 16GB for Cisco ISR 4331 4351
$190.0


Cisco ASA5585-SSP-IPS40 V03 IPS SSP-40 7.2 24GB 6GE 4 SFP+ for ASA5585-X picture
Cisco ASA5585-SSP-IPS40 V03 IPS SSP-40 7.2 24GB 6GE 4 SFP+ for ASA5585-X
$1250.0



Other Related Items: