UBB Store


10GB Lot Of For Sale


lot of (5) 2gb memory sticks. 10gb total. tested working picture
lot of (5) 2gb memory sticks. 10gb total. tested working
$19.99


lot of (5) 2gb dd3 memory sticks. 10gb total. tested working picture
lot of (5) 2gb dd3 memory sticks. 10gb total. tested working
$19.99


Lot of 14 IBM Lenovo Emulex 49Y4252 PCI-e Dual Port 10gb FC HBA adapter picture
Lot of 14 IBM Lenovo Emulex 49Y4252 PCI-e Dual Port 10gb FC HBA adapter
$116.0


1 LOT OF 7 JDSU PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N 10GB SFP+ SR 850NM picture
1 LOT OF 7 JDSU PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N 10GB SFP+ SR 850NM
$49.99


Lot of 2 Sun X5558A PLRXXL-SC-S43-S1 10GB XFP Optical Transceiver X2 picture
Lot of 2 Sun X5558A PLRXXL-SC-S43-S1 10GB XFP Optical Transceiver X2
$20.0


A Lot of 5 New Maxell DLT-III Backup Tape 10GB DATA TAPE CARTRIDGES picture
A Lot of 5 New Maxell DLT-III Backup Tape 10GB DATA TAPE CARTRIDGES
$3.75


LOT of 4x Genuine Intel X520-DA1 INTEL 10GB PCIE SFP+ Network Adapter Yottamark picture
LOT of 4x Genuine Intel X520-DA1 INTEL 10GB PCIE SFP+ Network Adapter Yottamark
$58.0


MODULE SFPP-Lb 10GB Copper 0db Loopback Lot Of 18 picture
MODULE SFPP-Lb 10GB Copper 0db Loopback Lot Of 18
$50.0


* Lot of 11 * Dell 10G 10GE 10GB SR Optics SFP * FTLX8571D3BCL *  0WTRD1 * WTRD1 picture
* Lot of 11 * Dell 10G 10GE 10GB SR Optics SFP * FTLX8571D3BCL * 0WTRD1 * WTRD1
$1.0


Lot of 18 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 10GB Transceiver P/N 10-1991-02  picture
Lot of 18 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBase-LX4 10GB Transceiver P/N 10-1991-02
$90.0


Lot of 2 Dell N743D FTLX8571D3BCL - SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Transceivers picture
Lot of 2 Dell N743D FTLX8571D3BCL - SFP+ 10GB/s SR 850nm Transceivers
$45.1


Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 & 10GBASE-LX4 Transceiver Module (lot of 5) picture
Cisco X2-10GB-LX4 & 10GBASE-LX4 Transceiver Module (lot of 5)
$50.0



Other Related Items: