UBB Store


10GB Lot Of For Sale


Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR & SR 10GBase LR/SR Module  *Lot Of ELEVEN* (PC7) picture
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR & SR 10GBase LR/SR Module *Lot Of ELEVEN* (PC7)
$79.0


Dell Broadcom 57810S Dual Port 10GB 055GHP Mezzanine Card  Agrade - lot of 10 picture
Dell Broadcom 57810S Dual Port 10GB 055GHP Mezzanine Card Agrade - lot of 10
$380.0


Lot of 6 Finisar10Gb FTLX1612M3BCL10GBase-ER/EW 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver  picture
Lot of 6 Finisar10Gb FTLX1612M3BCL10GBase-ER/EW 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver
$149.99


(LOT OF 37) Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 10Gb SFP+ SW 10GbE & 10Gb FC 019-078-041  picture
(LOT OF 37) Finisar FTLX8571D3BNL-E5 10Gb SFP+ SW 10GbE & 10Gb FC 019-078-041
$370.0


Lot of 4 Genuine Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 37-0961-03 Cables (COPQAA6JAB) picture
Lot of 4 Genuine Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 37-0961-03 Cables (COPQAA6JAB)
$25.0


Lot Of 12 Vintage Apple iMac M5521 Blue Computer  400 mhz 64mb 10gb picture
Lot Of 12 Vintage Apple iMac M5521 Blue Computer 400 mhz 64mb 10gb
$1000.0


ftlx8571d3bcl qlogic lot of 4 used 10 gb sfp picture
ftlx8571d3bcl qlogic lot of 4 used 10 gb sfp
$15.0


Lot of 5 Q-Logic 00Y3275 / 00Y3274 10GB Fibre PCI Express Network Server Adapter picture
Lot of 5 Q-Logic 00Y3275 / 00Y3274 10GB Fibre PCI Express Network Server Adapter
$349.99


Lot of 2 HP VC Flex-10 Enet Module 455882-001 Includes 8 10Gb transceivers picture
Lot of 2 HP VC Flex-10 Enet Module 455882-001 Includes 8 10Gb transceivers
$39.0


Lot of 8 QLogic 42C1801 42C1802 10GB Dual Port IBM PCI Express Network Server  picture
Lot of 8 QLogic 42C1801 42C1802 10GB Dual Port IBM PCI Express Network Server
$219.99


(Lot of 4) HP NC551m Dual Port FlexFabric 10Gb Converged Network Adapter picture
(Lot of 4) HP NC551m Dual Port FlexFabric 10Gb Converged Network Adapter
$165.0


Lot of 20 FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+ 10GB LR Optical Transceiver 1310nm picture
Lot of 20 FINISAR FTLX1471D3BCL SFP+ 10GB LR Optical Transceiver 1310nm
$399.0



Other Related Items: