UBB, ultimatebb, UBB.classic, UBB.threads
Support   *   Members Area  
UBB Store

Eport Pro-EP20 Super Network TTL Serial Port to Ethernet Linux System Module For Sale


Eport Pro-EP20 Super Network TTL Serial Port to Ethernet Linux System Module

This item has been viewed 341 times.

Eport Pro-EP20 Super Network TTL Serial Port to Ethernet Linux System Module:
$16

Eport Pro-EP20 Super Network TTL Serial Port to Ethernet Linux System Information
Processor/Frequency MIPS/320MHz
Flash/SDRAM 16MB/32MB
Operating System Linux
Ethernet
Port Number 1 RJ45 with LED
Interface Standard 10/100 Base-T Auto-Negotiation
Protection 2KV Isolation
Network Transformer Integrated
Network Protocol IP,TCP,UDP,DHCP,DNS,HTTP Server/Client,ARP, BOOTP, AutoIP, ICMP,Web socket, Telnet, FTP,TFTP, uPNP, NTP, SNMP,Modbus TCP
Security Protocol SSL v3(2048)、 AES 128Bit、3DES、 SHA-1、MD5、Base-64、RSA、ECC
IPV6 Support Support
Serial
Port Number 1 + 1 debug
Interface Standard 3.3V TTL: 2 wire(TX,RX)
Data Bits 7,8
Stop Bit 1,2
Check Bit None,Even,Odd,Space,Mark
Baud Rate TTL: 600 bps~460800bps
Flow Control No Flow control Hardware RTS/CTS、DSR/DTR Software Xon/ Xoffflow control
Software
Web Pages Http Web Configuration Customization of HTTP Web Pages
Log Remote Realtime Log
Configuration Web CLI XML import Telnet IOTManager PC Software
PC Config Tools IOTManager PC Software
SDK For Dev. Support
Basic Parameter
Size 50x 23x 11mm
Operating Temp. -45 ~ 70°C
Storage Temp. -45 ~ 105°C, 5 ~ 95% RH(no condensation)
Input Voltage 3.3V
Working Current ~200mA
Power <700mW
Certificate CE, FCC, RoHS

Features:Overview of Characteristic MIPS MCU with 16MB Flash and 32MB SRAM² Use Linux Operation System Support TCP/IP/Telnet/Modbus TCPProtocol Support Serial To 10/100M Ethernet Conversion, Serial Speed Upto 460800 bps Support 10/100M Ethernet Auto-Negotiation Support Easy ConfigurationThrough a WebInterface Support Security ProtocolSuch AsSSL/AES/DES3 Support Web OTA Wirelss Upgrade Single +3.3V Power Supply Size: 50 x 23x 11 mm(L x W x H) x Eport Pro-EP20 Industrial Super Network Port TTL Serial Port to Ethernet Module Linux System Networking NoticeCountry


Shipping time byRegistered Air


Shipping time byFedEx/DHL/EMS United States

5-15 business days

3-7 business days

Japan, South Korea

5-20 business days

3-7 business days

United Kingdom,Canada, Germany, Austria, Holland, Czech, EU


15-25 business days


4-7 business days

Spain, Russia, Italy, France, Mexico, Indonesia, Malaysia, India, South Africa, American & Asian countries



15-55 business days



5-15 business days















Case & ReturnPlease don't easily open an /paypal case or return, do ctc us and tell what's the problem, we will try to solve any problems and cover your rights.Thanks!Payment MethodPaypal OnlyShipping Method1.We ship to USA by e-packet delivery shipping method,to other country by registered China Post Air Mail, to most of countries, it takes 10-20 business days to arrive if no shipping delay is incured. but to some remote countries,such as South America, Africa and East Aian countries, it may take longer time 40-60 days,so please be patient to wait.2.If you need items urgently please paid for expedit shipping fee,then we will ship by fast shipping way such as Fedex, DHL, Aramex and EMS. Please send us message to indicate a shipping way as your special requirment.Or we will choose shipping way for you randomly.response & DSRPlease place positive response and give high DSR score to us if you are satisfied with our quality of our products and our quality of our service, if you are not happy with your purchase for any reason, please ctc us first for solutions. We solve all your problems and we cover all your rights. Thanks for your support!

Buy Now


Other Related Items:



For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45
GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45


Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***
Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***


GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M
GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M


SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module
SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module


Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2
Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2


Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING


GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module
GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module


Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8
Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8