UBB, ultimatebb, UBB.classic, UBB.threads
Support   *   Members Area  
UBB Store

Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 For Sale


Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2

This item has been viewed 14796 times.

Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2:
$14

Store category

Sign Up Now ! You may also like Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Product Description 100% OriginalIntel E10GSFPSR Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2 Features
  • Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps
  • 850nm VCESL Transmitter
  • Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF
  • Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
  • Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable
  • Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification SFF-8431
  • Compliant with 10G 1200-M5-SN-I and 1200-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 8.5G 800-M5-SN-I and 800-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 4.25G 400-M5-SN-I and 400-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 2.125G 200-M5-SN-I and 200-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with 1.0625G 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I FC standard
  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard:0℃~+70℃
  • Condition: new without its original box

Applications - 10GBASE-SR at 9.953Gbps- 10GBASE-SW at 10.3125Gbps- 1000Base-SX Ethernet- 8x FC at 8.5Gbps- 4x FC at 4.25Gpbs- 2x FC at 2.125Gpbs- 1x FC at 1.0625Gbps- Other Optical LinkPackage included
  • 1pcs x100% OriginalIntel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For Payment Shipping Return response Contact us Payment

    a) We Only accept Paypal payment.


    b) Please accomplish payment within 7 days after purchase. If you do have any reason cannot make payment timely, kindly please email me. Otherwise, all unpaid items will be filed an unpaid item dispute through .


    Shipping

    a) We ship package via regular China Post Air Mail, if you want to choose faster shipping way like EMS, DHL ..Please contact us ASAP.


    b) Items will be sent within 48 hours after payment cleared.All items are inspected for damage or defects before leaving our warehouse.


    c) Usually, the item will be arrived in 10-40 days based on the shipping method. Any way, we will offer you a related tracking number.


    d) Please do remember to check your shipping address match yourPayPal address,we will only ship to confirmed address from Paypal.If you want to change the shipping address, please make a note on PayPal note when you pay.


    e) Final purchase price do not cover any applicable tax or duty that might be charged by customs .Buyers are responsible for such charges

    Return Your SATISFACTION is our ultimate goal.We work hard to earn your trust and future business.

    a) If you have a defective item, you can return it or ask for a discount. Please contact us within 7 days upon receipt of item.


    b) (Please ensure that returned items are the ones that you purchased from us. We are not responsible for any item sent to us that is not our product.)What you returned must be unused and in the original packaging as received. Customer is responsible for shipping charges on returned items.Please add a piece of paper written your ID accompanied with the returned item so that we could process the replacement/refund accordingly.The return must be accompanied by a Return Merchandise Authorization (RMA) number, which is to be issued upon request. Please be advised that we cannot process exchanges without an RMA #.


    c) Items returned will be tested,if found defective,we will refund the money to you when we get the return items,or replace item for you.Items returned and not found defective will be returned at buyer’s expense.

    response

    a) Positive response will be left after received positive response from buyers.We believe we can produce a positive outcome to any situation and will work hard to earn your praise.We strongly recommend all our customers to post a positive response.


    b) Before leaving any negative or neutral response,please let us have a chance to assist you in any problems that you may encounter.Negative and neutral response will kill us.


    c) Due to 's new Star rating system and it's lack of explanation and clarity, I would like to try to give you an insight as to how it affects our business.You may think that a 4 star rating would be good as says.Actually,it doesn't like that. Anything less than a5 star rating on all categories might as well be a negative response score. If you are not completely satisfied with any transaction and believe it to be never your fault.Please contact us and we will take care of the problem.


    d) Please contact us through message system. Good communication is the best way to solve any issues. Please try!If you have any problems or concerns whatever with your order or products, please message us and give us a chance to assist you before you leave any response.

    Contact us Welcome,please feel free to contact us.

    Our working time:
    Monday To Saturday: 9:00 to 21:00(Beijing China time)
    Sunday To Friday:18:00 to 6:00 (PT:Pacific Time)

    a) We are in different time zones, during our working time, we will reply your email within 24 hours. If it's not working time, please kindly be patient and considerable to give us a little more time.


    b) Please contact us with messages. E-mail is often filtered as spam.


    c)Please wait for our reply to your email, we will do our best to help you solve the problem.

      response

      Buy Now


    Other Related Items:



    For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper
    For Cisco New GLC-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45 Copper


    GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45
    GLC-T Cisco Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver module RJ-45


    Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***
    Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX Transceiver Modules ***SHIP TODAY***


    GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M
    GLC-T for Cisco,1000Base-T SFP Optic Fiber Module,CAT5E Copper RJ45 100M


    SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module
    SFP Transceiver Compatible 1.25G 850nm 550m Industrial grade LC Mini GBIC module


    Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2
    Intel E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT E65689-001 SFP+ Transceiver For X520-DA2/SR2


    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module SAME DAY SHIPPING


    GENUINE  Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module
    GENUINE Cisco SFP-10G-SR Transceiver Module


    Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8
    Genuine Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb SR SW 10Gb/s SFP+ Optic Quanta LB6M LB4M LB8